22:00
07 дек.
10 тур
LIVE
РТ-Развитие бизнеса
4
52:42
Гипротрубопровод
22:00
07 дек.
Финал
LIVE
БК Сколково
4
56:47
Old peppers
21:00
07 дек.
Финал
LIVE
T1 Консалтинг
3
50:46
МКС
20:00
07 дек.
10 тур
LIVE
Инфосистемы Джет
4
72:61
Совкомбанк
22:00
06 дек.
10 тур
LIVE
Полюс
4
54:74
НИИП имени В.В.Тихомирова
22:00
06 дек.
3 место
LIVE
БК Минаев Team
4
35:32
СК Виртуоз
21:30
06 дек.
1 / 2
LIVE
НИКИЭТ
4
54:67
ЦНИИАГ
21:00
06 дек.
10 тур
LIVE
РКС
4
28:41
Фридомфинанс
21:00
06 дек.
10 тур
LIVE
Региональные самолеты
4
42:68
Рособоронэкспорт
20:00
06 дек.
10 тур
LIVE
Cordiant
4
52:48
ОАК
22:00
01 дек.
9 тур
LIVE
Гипротрубопровод
4
66:54
Инфосистемы Джет
21:30
01 дек.
9 тур
LIVE
Cordiant
4
61:40
Полюс
20:30
01 дек.
9 тур
LIVE
ОАК
4
38:64
Рособоронэкспорт
22:00
30 нояб.
1 / 2
LIVE
БК Сколково
4
47:42
СК Виртуоз
22:00
30 нояб.
1 / 2
LIVE
MOSFILM
4
46:54
ГК Проспект Развитие
21:00
30 нояб.
1 / 2
LIVE
T1 Консалтинг
4
80:43
БК ГК
20:00
30 нояб.
1 / 2
LIVE
Элерон
4
68:51
Спортмастер
22:00
29 нояб.
9 тур
LIVE
Фридомфинанс
4
39:63
РТ-Развитие бизнеса
22:00
29 нояб.
1 / 2
LIVE
Old peppers
4
42:34
БК Минаев Team
21:30
29 нояб.
9 тур
LIVE
Совкомбанк
4
76:37
РКС
21:00
29 нояб.
9 тур
LIVE
НИИП имени В.В.Тихомирова
4
69:46
Региональные самолеты
21:00
29 нояб.
1 / 2
LIVE
Lefort
4
46:39
ЛБК Основа
20:00
29 нояб.
1 / 2
LIVE
МКС
4
34:31
ОДК
22:00
24 нояб.
8 тур
LIVE
Рособоронэкспорт
4
29:33
Полюс
22:00
24 нояб.
8 тур
LIVE
Cordiant
4
52:77
НИИП имени В.В.Тихомирова
22:00
24 нояб.
1 / 4
LIVE
ЛБК Основа
4
40:35
БК Сколково
21:00
24 нояб.
1 / 4
LIVE
T1 Консалтинг
4
66:69
Спортмастер
22:00
23 нояб.
8 тур
LIVE
Совкомбанк
4
45:61
Гипротрубопровод
22:00
23 нояб.
1 / 4
LIVE
ГК Проспект Развитие
4
65:37
Old peppers
21:00
23 нояб.
1 / 4
LIVE
ЦНИИАГ
4
77:47
МКС

Список игр

Сезон
Сезон 2021
Сезон 2021
Сезон 2020
Сезон 2021
Сезон
Турнир
Сезон 2021 Осенний этап
Сезон 2021 Осенний этап
Турнир
Команда
Все
Cordiant
Lefort
MOSFILM
Old peppers
T1 Консалтинг
БК ГК
БК Минаев Team
БК Сколково
ГК Проспект Развитие
Гипротрубопровод
Инфосистемы Джет
ЛБК Основа
МКС
НИИП имени В.В.Тихомирова
НИКИЭТ
ОАК
ОДК
Полюс
РКС
РТ-Развитие бизнеса
Региональные самолеты
Рособоронэкспорт
СК Виртуоз
Совкомбанк
Спортмастер
Фридомфинанс
ЦНИИАГ
Элерон
Все
Команда
Тур
Все
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
1/4
1/2
Финал
Финал
Тур